Teams
Registered Teams (48 Teams)
Note: This list may not be up-to-date and may be missing participants that have not yet been added to the database.
Tournament director has not loaded teams into the database yet. Please stay tuned.
Team City Roster Schedule
A-Team Baseball 16U Orlando, FL 16 Team Schedule
Atlanta Blue Jays 16U Atlanta, GA 17 Team Schedule
Bam Baseball 15U Miami, FL 22 Team Schedule
Baseball Genius Academy 16U Atlanta, GA 15 Team Schedule
Baseball University 14U Tampa, FL 14 Team Schedule
Bullets Baseball Polk 16U Valrico, FL 16 Team Schedule
Carolina Prospects 16U Charleston, SC 19 Team Schedule
Chet Lemon Juice 15U Mount Dora, FL 25 Team Schedule
Chet Lemon Juice 16U Mount Dora, FL 25 Team Schedule
Elite Performance Web Gemz 16U Miami, FL 15 Team Schedule
Elite Performance West 16U Miami, FL 17 Team Schedule
Elite Performance Zinger 16U Miami, FL 19 Team Schedule
Evoshield FL 2020s Black South Florida, FL 18 Team Schedule
Evoshield FL 2020s Gold South Florida, FL 19 Team Schedule
Evoshield FL Army 2019s South Florida, FL 18 Team Schedule
Evoshield FL Arsenal 2019s South Florida, FL 20 Team Schedule
Evoshield FL Prime 2019s South Florida, FL 21 Team Schedule
FADC 16U Naples, FL 14 Team Schedule
First Coast Baseball Academy 16U St. Augustine, FL 14 Team Schedule
Florida Elite Baseball A2K 15U Newberry, FL 11 Team Schedule
Florida Grind 15U Panama City, FL 15 Team Schedule
Florida Grind Baseball 15U Orlando, FL 16 Team Schedule
Florida League 2019s Orlando, FL 17 Team Schedule
Florida League 2020s Orlando, FL 15 Team Schedule
Florida Stingrays 16U Palm Harbor, FL 14 Team Schedule
FTB Pride 16U Sanford, FL 18 Team Schedule
Gainesville Drive 16U Navy Gainesville, FL 19 Team Schedule
Gainesville Drive 16U Red Gainesville, FL 19 Team Schedule
Hit Factory 16U Black Tampa, FL 22 Team Schedule
Hit Factory 16U Blue Tampa, FL 23 Team Schedule
Next Level 15U Tallahassee, FL 18 Team Schedule
Next Level 16U Tallahassee, FL 28 Team Schedule
NLB Select 16U Red Trinity, FL 24 Team Schedule
Ostingers 16U Lithia, FL 16 Team Schedule
Premier Baseball Academy 16U Orlando, FL 16 Team Schedule
Premier Baseball Academy Birchler 16U Orlando, FL 14 Team Schedule
Primetime Baseball 16U Boca Raton, FL 17 Team Schedule
SF Breakers 15U Davie, FL 20 Team Schedule
SF Breakers 16U Davie, FL 19 Team Schedule
Tampa Terror 2020s Tarpon Springs, FL 21 Team Schedule
Top Tier Roos American 16U Tampa, FL 14 Team Schedule
Top Tier Roos American 2020s Tampa, FL 20 Team Schedule
Top Tier Roos National 2019s Tampa, FL 18 Team Schedule
Top Tier Roos National 2020s Tampa, FL 15 Team Schedule
TR Baseball 16U Black Miami, FL 24 Team Schedule
TR Baseball 16U White Miami, FL 24 Team Schedule
Tri County Baseball 16U The Villages, FL 17 Team Schedule
Vero Beach Baseball Academy 16U Vero Beach, FL 14 Team Schedule